products

Long Lasting PVC Privacy Fence Impact Resistant Black 2.4m Vinyl Boards

Basic Information
Brand Name: aochi
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Sets
Packaging Details: Plastic / Pallet / Wooden Box
Delivery Time: 7-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T
Get Best Price
Chat Now
Detail Information
Material: Pure Virgin PVC (Unplasticized) Color: Black
Height: 2.4 M Boards & Thickness: 8 Boards; Panel 1.0 Mm / Rail 2.0 Mm / Post 3.5 Mm
Post & Installation: Post 127 X 127 Mm; Buried Depth 0.72 M Panel Width: Custom Width Up To 2.4 M
Design Focus: Full Screen Long Lasting Strength Feature: Impact Resistant Structure
Durability: Long Lasting Panel Product Type: Privacy Vinyl Fence Panel
Highlight:

PVC privacy fence impact resistant

,

black vinyl fence boards

,

long lasting PVC fence 2.4m


Product Description

Long Lasting Black PVC Privacy Fence Panel 2.4m — Impact Resistant

This long lasting PVC privacy fence panel combines full screen privacy with an impact resistant structure and custom width options at 2.4 m high. Manufactured from pure virgin PVC (unplasticized), it stays sturdy and low maintenance in outdoor use for gardens, yards and boundaries.

Key Features

  • Full screen privacy design with interlocking slats, no sight gaps
  • Custom width available to suit different project openings
  • Long lasting structure made of pure virgin PVC (unplasticized)
  • Impact resistant profile for daily outdoor use, eco-friendly and recyclable
  • Easy installation with pre-drilled posts and in-ground buried post fixing
  • Clean uniform black surface, low maintenance and never rusts

Specifications

Height2.4 m
Panel WidthCustom Width Available
ColorBlack
Boards Per Panel8 Boards
Panel Thickness1.0 mm
Rail Thickness2.0 mm
Post Thickness3.5 mm
Post Size127 x 127 mm
Buried Depth0.72 m

Applications

Residential backyard, villa courtyard, garden privacy screen, pool enclosure and commercial boundary projects.

Custom width and wholesale supply are available. Contact us for a quotation.

Contact Details
lily

Phone Number : +8615373736162

WhatsAPP : +8613771628216