products

Custom Width PVC Privacy Fence 2.4m Full Screen Black 8 Boards Panels Set

Basic Information
Brand Name: aochi
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Sets
Packaging Details: Plastic / Pallet / Wooden Box
Delivery Time: 7-15 days
Payment Terms: T/T
Get Best Price
Chat Now
Detail Information
Material: Pure Virgin PVC (Unplasticized) Color: Black
Height: 2.4 M Boards & Thickness: 8 Boards; Panel 1.0 Mm / Rail 2.0 Mm / Post 3.5 Mm
Post & Installation: Post 127 X 127 Mm; Buried Depth 0.72 M Panel Width: Custom Width Available
Design Focus: Full Screen Privacy Strength Feature: Impact Resistant Body
Durability: Long Lasting Virgin PVC Product Type: Privacy PVC Vinyl Fence
Highlight:

Custom width PVC privacy fence

,

2.4m full screen black fence

,

8 boards PVC fence panels


Product Description

Custom Width Black PVC Privacy Fence Panel 2.4m — Full Screen

This black PVC privacy fence panel offers a full screen, gap-free privacy barrier with custom width options and a 2.4 m height. Made of pure virgin PVC (unplasticized), it is long lasting and impact resistant for demanding outdoor projects, ideal for yards, villas and commercial boundaries.

Key Features

  • Full screen privacy design with interlocking slats, no sight gaps
  • Custom width available to suit different project openings
  • Long lasting structure made of pure virgin PVC (unplasticized)
  • Impact resistant profile for daily outdoor use, eco-friendly and recyclable
  • Easy installation with pre-drilled posts and in-ground buried post fixing
  • Clean uniform black surface, low maintenance and never rusts

Specifications

Height2.4 m
Panel WidthCustom Width Available
ColorBlack
Boards Per Panel8 Boards
Panel Thickness1.0 mm
Rail Thickness2.0 mm
Post Thickness3.5 mm
Post Size127 x 127 mm
Buried Depth0.72 m

Applications

Residential backyard, villa courtyard, garden privacy screen, pool enclosure and commercial boundary projects.

Custom width and wholesale supply are available. Contact us for a quotation.

Contact Details
lily

Phone Number : +8615373736162

WhatsAPP : +8613771628216